Kaderzusammensetzung in den Stützpunkten

Landesstützpunkt/Talentstützpunkt Freiburg
Name Vorname Jahrgang
Landesstützpunkt Freiburg
Bär Hendrik 2005
Bihler David 2010
Böhm Antje 2005
Brand Noah 2010
Chepkasov Kostia 2011
Day Lennox 2005
Do Nick 2002
Fridrich Arthur 2009
Gäßler Fabian 2003
Gummensch. Noah 2008
Heitzler Nikita 2010
Hennig Sven 2001
Herb                Tim 2010
Illner Samuel 2009
Kern  Niklas 2006
Kirner Jana 2002
Kleinstück Sebastian 2011
Kökten Atakaan 2007
Löffler Jeromy 2003
Maier Lars 2006
Mittmann Jana 2008
Rist Joshua 2009
Rowinski Luca 2003
Schindler Mauritz 2010
Schürlein Samuel 2004
Schwab Jakob 2009
Schwab Simon 2007
Stortz Jele 2006
Streifeneder Florian 2006
Ziegelmeier Noah 2009
Bundesstützpunkt Karlsruhe (Grünwettersbach/Busenbach)
Name Vorname Kaderstatus
Solja Petrissa Olympiakader
Dang Qiu Perspektivkader
Walter Ricardo Perspektivkader
Landesstützpunkt/Talentstützpunkt Karlsruhe    
Vorname Nachname Jahrgang
Martin Sejdijevic 2005
Luke Hofferer 2006
Lars Schöffler 2005
Joschua Hofmann 2003
Mia Hofmann 2004
Nadjana Schneider 2002
Hanna Hörndl 2002
Sara Hartmann 2005
Celin Ermler 2005
Sonja Pronkin 2003
Elisa Ngoyen 2009
Bao Ngoc Ngoyen 2005
Sara Müller 2009
Chistof Müller 2005
Natalia Brandauer 2008
Anna Gaiser 2008
Jonathan Gaiser 2010
Talentstützpunkt Weinheim
Name Verein  Jahrgang
Pronkin, Sonja SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim 2003
Detig, Tom TTC Weinheim 2005
Ermler, Celin SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim 2005
Jansen, Marlene SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim 2005
Trede, Paul Noah SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim  2005
Ernst, Felix TV Großsachsen 2006
Grimley, Isaac  TV Großsachsen 2006
König, Johann TV Großsachsen 2006
Voß, Leon TTV Weinheim-West 2006
Barenhoff, Kai SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim
2007
Noe, Benjamin TSV Viernheim/DJK Mannheim 2008
Jacobi, Marlon TV Großsachsen 2009
Pascher, Elias TTV Weinheim-West 2007
Landesstützpunkt/Talentstützpunkt Böblingen
Vorname Nachname Jahrgang
Wenna Tu 2002
Alexandra Kaufmann 2002
Carlos  Dettling 2002
Max Loges 2002
Ramona Betz 2003
Uros  Bojic  2003
Lea Lachenmayer 2004
Daniel  Geissel 2004
Lennart Provoznik 2004
Felix  Tränkle 2005
Max v. Loewe 2005
Florian Lukas 2006
Paul  Schmitz 2006
Peter  Waddicor 2006
Annett Kaufmann 2006
Lilli Fromm 2007
Laura  Orda 2007
Niclas Schurr 2007
Pascal Timke 2007
Mahmut  El Ibrahim 2008
Matej Haspel 2008
Alexander Mehnert 2008
Jannick Mucha 2008
Tobias Tränkle 2008
Silas Schurr 2008
Sophie v. Schwerin 2008
Fatme El Ibrahim 2009
Leonie Müller 2009
Niklas Klinger 2009
Simon Ebenbeis 2010
Len  Müller 2010
Landesstützpunkt/Talentstützpunkt Heilbronn
Name Jahrgang
Aichert, Julius 2003
Altrieth, Fabian 2002
Arnold, Nico 2003
Behringer, Benedict 2004
Behringer, Felicia 2003
Behringer, Lucia 2007
Friedrich, Melissa 2003
Fritz, Mika 2009
Gao, Angela 2009
Gao, Boyü 2006
Loges, Maximilian 2002
Merz, Julia 2008
Merz, Rebecca 2006
Merz, Victoria 2004
Nguyen, Minh-Thao 2007
Nguyen, Minh-Thu 2004
Rath, Levin 2003
Rath, Lovis 2009
Schmalz, Leon 2007
Tränkle, Felix 2005
Tränkle, Tobias 2008
Tsakiridis, Vasilis 2007
Yao, Timo Zhan 2011
Landesstützpunkt Ochsenhausen 
Vorname Name Jahrgang
Natalya Mozler 2001
Larissa Ziegler 2002
Jana  Hoffmann 2002
Mathis Braunwarth 2006
Amelie Fischer 2006
Lea Scheuing 2006
Manuel  Prohaska 2007
Kevin Fu 2007
Michael  Schomburg 2008
Maximilian Edele 2008
Nico  König 2008
Klara  Dalheimer 2008
Adrian Kling 2009
Sascha Schatlowski 2009
Nina Moderzinski 2009
Jolie Reccia 2009
Moses Spiess 2009
Linus Steinwender 2009
Noah  Sonneck 2009
Laureen  Silz 2009
Daniel Inceoglu 2009
Moritz Leine 2009
Ben Kneer 2009
Franz Perkovac 2010
Laura  Wagner 2010
Felix Buchelt 2010
Micha  Rueß 2010
Nico  Kneer 2010
Marcel  Wurm 2010
Tillmann Teske 2010
Ina  Grob 2011
Henrik Heidt 2011
Hannes Schmid 2011
Sarah Kräutle 2011
Maria  Vona 2011
Mathis Zimmermann 2011
Tim Schweiger 2011
Philipp Schultes 2011